DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - Cisco Compatible - Factory New
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.
  • Pay with Cryptocurrency
  • 365 Days
    For Free Return
  • Only Best
    Brands

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - Cisco Compatible - Factory New

Available: In Stock
$13.88

Brand: Cisco

Features:

  • Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 550m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • DDMI: With

Binding: Personal Computers

Publisher: SFPEX

Details: 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC

Package Dimensions: 2.0 x 1.0 x 1.0 inches

Brand: Cisco

Features:

  • Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 550m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • DDMI: With

Binding: Personal Computers

Publisher: SFPEX

Details: 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC

Package Dimensions: 2.0 x 1.0 x 1.0 inches