Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S UFiber Single-Mode Module 1Gig BiDi 1-Pair
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.
  • Pay with Cryptocurrency
  • 365 Days
    For Free Return
  • Only Best
    Brands

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S UFiber Single-Mode Module 1Gig BiDi 1-Pair

Available: In Stock
$40.28

Brand: ZeroElite

Features:

  • 2-Pack (TWO TRANSCEIVERS INCLUDED)
  • Wavelength: 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX / 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX (SINGLE MODE)
  • Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps (1G)
  • Max Cable Distance: 3KM
  • Industrial Temperature Range: -40 to 85 degrees C (-40 to 185 degrees F)

Binding: Electronics

Publisher: ZeroElite

Package Dimensions: 3.5 x 3.0 x 0.8 inches

Brand: ZeroElite

Features:

  • 2-Pack (TWO TRANSCEIVERS INCLUDED)
  • Wavelength: 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX / 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX (SINGLE MODE)
  • Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps (1G)
  • Max Cable Distance: 3KM
  • Industrial Temperature Range: -40 to 85 degrees C (-40 to 185 degrees F)

Binding: Electronics

Publisher: ZeroElite

Package Dimensions: 3.5 x 3.0 x 0.8 inches